North Shore Youth Soccer Association Official Scheduler
   
From To Game Status
Game Name Game Date StartTimeEndTime City Location Level CRAR1AR2AR3AR4Note
BU13Div3 NVFC Zambia 09 vs NVFC Uruguay 09
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU13
BU11Div3 NV Chile vs NV Ivory Coast
North Vancouver Confederation West (AT) BU11
BU11Div3 NV Portugal vs WV Wolves
North Vancouver Confederation East (AT) BU11
BU12Div3 NV Real Madrid vs NV Vancouver Whitecaps
North Vancouver Windsor West (AT) BU12
BU12Div3 NV Tottenham Hotspurs vs WV Rovers
North Vancouver Windsor East (AT) BU12
BU10 NV Leicester City vs NV Tottenham Hotspurs
North Vancouver Sutherland Center (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Liverpool vs NV Chelsea
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Wolverhampton Wolves vs NV Newcastle Unite
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) BU10
BU11Div1 NVFC Torrent 11 vs WVFC Spuraways
North Vancouver Burdett North (AT) BU11
BU11Div2 NVFC Riptide 11 vs NVFC Storm 11
North Vancouver Burdett South (AT) BU11
BU9 NV Dynamo Zabreb vs NV Ajax
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) BU9
BU9 NV PSG vs NV Manchester United
North Vancouver Kirkstone Center (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Real Madrid vs NV Inter Milan
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) BU9
BU10 FC Faly vs NV Valencia
West Vancouver Mulgrave HS Turf BU10
BU10 WVF Eagles vs NV Bayern Munich Stars
West Vancouver Pauline Johnson Grass BU10 Alt: Ridgeview A/W
BU10 WVF Spartans vs NV Portland Timbers
West Vancouver Ridgeview Grass BU10 Alt: Westcot A/W
BU12DIV1 WVFC United vs WBN Galaxy
West Vancouver Ambleside F West (Grass) BU12 Alternate: Irwin Park A/W
BU13DIV3 WVFC Falcons vs NVFC Colombia 09
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) BU13
BU14DIV1 WVFC Spuraways vs CAU Barca 2008
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) BU14
BU11Div3 NV Japan vs NV USA
North Vancouver Lynn Valley Grass BU11 Lynn Valley Dirt
BU11Div3 NV Switzerland vs NV Argentina
North Vancouver Blueridge Grass BU11 Blueridge A/W
BU12Div3 NV Crystal Palace vs NV Hull City
North Vancouver Myrtle Grass BU12 Alternate: Mrytle Dirt
BU10 NV AC Milan vs WV United
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Celtic vs NV Barcelona
North Vancouver Sutherland Center (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Seattle Sounders vs NV Vancouver Whitecaps
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) BU10
BU12Div2 NVFC Riptide 10 vs NVFC Inferno 10
North Vancouver Confederation West (AT) BU12
BU12Div2 NVFC Storm 10 vs NVFC Maverick 10
North Vancouver Confederation East (AT) BU12
BU14Div3 NVFC Barcelona 08 vs NVFC Houston Dynamo
North Vancouver Windsor Turf BU14
BU11Div1 NVFC Surge 11 vs NVFC Fury 11
North Vancouver Burdett South (AT) BU11
BU12Div1 NVFC Torrent 10 vs CAU Panthers 2010
North Vancouver Burdett North (AT) BU12
BU9 NV Borussia Dortmund vs NV Benfica
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Netherlands vs NV Germany
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) BU9
BU10 WVF Hawks vs BI Arrow 2
West Vancouver Pauline Johnson Grass BU10 Alt: Ridgeview A/W
BU10 WVF Spuraways vs NV Manchester United
West Vancouver Ridgeview Grass BU10 Alt: Westcot A/W
BU11DIV1 WVFC United vs CAU Sounders 2011
West Vancouver Ambleside F East (Grass) BU11 Alternate: Irwin Park A/W
BU12DIV2 WVFC Strikers vs WBN Revolution
West Vancouver Ambleside F West (Grass) BU12 Alternate: Irwin Park A/W
BU13DIV1 WVFC Rangers vs RFC Rangers
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) BU13
BU15M WVFC Rangers vs BDMS United
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) BU15
BU10 NV Montreal Impact vs NV Real Salt Lake
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Rangers vs WV Wolves
North Vancouver Sutherland Center (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Sevilla FC vs NV Real Madrid
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) BU10
BU11Div2 NVFC Wild 11 vs NVFC Maverick 11
North Vancouver Confederation East (AT) BU11
BU11Div3 NV England vs NV Brazil
North Vancouver Lynn Valley Grass BU11 Lynn Valley Dirt
BU11Div3 NV Greece vs NV Scotland
North Vancouver Blueridge Grass BU11 Blueridge A/W
BU12Div1 NVFC Wild 10 vs KIL Magic
North Vancouver Confederation West (AT) BU12
BU12Div3 NV Bayern Munich vs NV Barcelona
North Vancouver Myrtle Grass BU12 Alternate: Mrytle Dirt
BU14Div3 NVFC Portland Timbers 08 vs NVFC Chicago
North Vancouver Windsor Turf BU14
BU9 NV Canada vs NV Belgium
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Chile vs WV Orange Crush
North Vancouver Kirkstone Center (AT) BU9
BU9 NV South Korea vs NV Scotland
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) BU9
BU16M NVFC Selects 06 vs CMF Atletico
North Vancouver Burdett Turf BU16
BU10 NV Colorado Rapids vs WV Falcons
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) BU10
BU10 NV Napoli vs BI Arrow 1
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) BU10
BU11DIV2 WVFC Strikers vs SBMC Incredibles
West Vancouver Ambleside F East (Grass) BU11 Alternate: Irwin Park A/W
BU11DIV3 WVF Spartans vs NV Cameroon
West Vancouver Pauline Johnson Grass BU11 Alt: Ridgeview A/W
BU9 WVF Grey Wolves vs NV Italy
West Vancouver Ridgeview Grass BU9 Alt: Westcot A/W
BU17Div1 NVFC Maverick 05 vs WBN Galaxy
North Vancouver Confederation Turf BU17
BU11Div3 NV Columbia vs NV Australia
North Vancouver Blueridge Grass BU11 Blueridge A/W
BU12Div3 NV Arsenal vs NV Boca Juniors
North Vancouver Myrtle Grass BU12 Alternate: Mrytle Dirt
BU13Div3 NVFC Cameroon 09 vs NVFC Argentina 09
North Vancouver Inter-River #3 (Grass) BU13 Alternate: Sunrise A/W
BU15DIV1 WVFC Spuraways vs VUFC Crushers
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) BU15
BU16DIV2 WVFC Spuraways vs VUFC Lions
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) BU16
BU16Div3 NVFC Seattle Sounders 06 vs VUFC Hurrican
North Vancouver Inter-River #8 (Grass) BU16 Alternate: Kinsman A/W
BU17Div3 NVFC Cameroon 05 vs NVFC Algeria 05
North Vancouver Kirkstone Grass BU17 Alternate: Eastview A/W
BU17Div3 NVFC Terminators 05 vs CAU Predators 2005
North Vancouver McCartney Grass BU17 Alternate: Heywood North A/W
BU9 NV Australia vs WV Lightning
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Ghana vs NV Greece
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Nigeria vs FC Faly
North Vancouver Kirkstone Center (AT) BU9
BU10 NV Juventus vs NV FC Dallas
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) BU10
BU10 NV LA Galaxy vs NV Manchester City
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) BU10
BU15Div3 NVFC Chile 07 vs NVFC Zambia 07
North Vancouver Windsor Turf BU15
BU13Div3 NVFC Australia 09 vs NVFC Brazil 09
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU13
BU14M NVFC Selects 08 vs VAFC Flash
North Vancouver Burdett Turf BU14
BU11DIV3 WVF Eagles vs NV Belgium
West Vancouver Pauline Johnson Grass BU11 Alt: Ridgeview A/W
BU9 WVF Rockets vs NV Brazil
West Vancouver Ridgeview Grass BU9 Alt: Westcot A/W
BU9 NV Ivory Coast vs WV Warriors
North Vancouver Kirkstone Center (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Japan vs NV England
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) BU9
BU9 NV Spain vs NV Sweden
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) BU9
BU11Div3 NV Ecuador vs NV Mexico
North Vancouver Blueridge Grass BU11 Blueridge A/W
BU12Div3 NV Everton vs NV Juventus
North Vancouver Myrtle Grass BU12 Alternate: Mrytle Dirt
BU12Div3 NV Rangers vs NV Chicago Fire
North Vancouver Lynn Valley Grass BU12 Alternate: Lynn Valley Dirt
BU13Div2 NVFC Riptide 09 vs NVFC Maverick 09
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf BU13
BU15Div1 NVFC Riptide 07 vs CMF Como 07's
North Vancouver Confederation Turf BU15
BU13Div3 NVFC USA 09 vs WVFC Rovers
North Vancouver Sowden Grass BU13 Alternate: Cleveland School
BU15Div3 NVFC Brazil 07 vs WVFC Strikers
North Vancouver Inter-River #5 (Grass) BU15 Alternate: Heywood South A/W
BU15Div3 NVFC Scotland 07 vs NVFC Argentina 07
North Vancouver Inter-River #6 (Grass) BU15 Alternate: Maplewood A/W
BU17DIV2 WVFC Rovers vs VAFC Raiders
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) BU17
BU17Div3 NVFC Gunners 05 vs WBN Revolution
North Vancouver Windsor Turf BU17
BU18M WVFC Rangers vs CMF Schalke
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) BU18
BU14Div3 NVFC Montreal Impact 08 vs WVFC Rovers
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU14
BU18M NVFC Selects 04 vs FVS 04 FV Selects
North Vancouver Burdett Turf BU18
BU9 WVF Strikers vs NV Uruguay
West Vancouver Ridgeview Grass BU9 Alt: Westcot A/W
BU13Div1 NVFC Fury 09 vs VAFC Mustangs
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf BU13
BU14Div2 NVFC Storm 08 vs VUFC Quicksilver
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU14
BU17DIV2 WVFC Spuraways vs KIL Sharks
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) BU17
BU16Div2 NVFC Storm 06 vs SYSA United FC-B06
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf BU16
BU18Div3 NVFC Falcons 04 vs NVFC Galaxy 04
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU18
BU14Div2 FCF FC Faly vs NWSC Stikers
West Vancouver Mulgrave HS Turf BU14
BU18Div1 NVFC Surge 04 vs WVFC Spuraways
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf BU18
BU14Div3 NVFC Colorado Rapids 08 vs FCF FC Faly
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf BU14
BU16Div3 NVFC Liverpool 06 vs NVFC Sporting CP 06
North Vancouver Confederation Turf BU16
BU18Div2 FC Faly vs WVFC Spuraways
North Vancouver Windsor Turf BU18
GU11Div2 NSG RIPTIDE vs WVFC Rovers
North Vancouver Burdett South (AT) GU11
GU11Div3 NSG Racers vs NSG Rebels
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) GU11
GU11DIV1 WVFC Spuraways vs NSG Hotspurs
West Vancouver Ambleside D South (AT) GU11
GU11DIV3 WVF Wildcats vs NSG Volcanoes
West Vancouver Ambleside D North (AT) GU11
GU13DIV3 WVFC Wildcats vs NSG Comets
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) GU13
GU10 NSG Laurels vs WV Storm
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU11Div1 NSG Vipers vs RUSC TBA
North Vancouver Confederation West (AT) GU11
GU11Div2 NSG HEAT vs NSG PANTHERS
North Vancouver Confederation East (AT) GU11
GU12Div1 NSG STRIKERS vs WV Spuraways
North Vancouver Confederation Turf GU12
GU9 NSG Cathedrals vs NSG Cascades
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU12Div1 NSG THUNDER vs RUSC Rush
North Vancouver Windsor East (AT) GU12
GU12Div2 NSG STORM vs ICSF Bulldogs
North Vancouver Windsor West (AT) GU12
GU11Div3 NSG Rockets vs NSG Stampede
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) GU11
GU12Div3 NSG Shooting Stars vs NSG Tigers
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) GU12
GU14M NSG Renegades 08 vs SUSC SGU2008F
North Vancouver Burdett Turf GU14
GU10 NSG Spruces vs NSG Cypress
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU9 NSG Britannias vs NSG Coliseums
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU10 WV Blue Angels vs NSG Hazlenuts
West Vancouver Hugo Ray #2 (Grass) GU10 Alternate: Ridgeview A/W
GU11Div3 NSG Flash vs WV United
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) GU11
GU12Div3 NSG Snow Caps vs WV Strikers
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) GU12
GU13Div1 NSG Renegades 09 vs VUFC Synergy
North Vancouver Windsor Turf GU13
GU10 NSG Junipers vs NSG Willows
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU9 NSG Brunswicks vs NSG Bishops
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU15M NSG Renegades 07 vs FVS 07 FV Selects Berra
North Vancouver Burdett Turf GU15
GU14Div2 NSG WARRIORS vs BGS Lightning
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf GU14
GU10 NSG Oaks vs NSG Chestnuts
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU10 WV Raptors vs NSG Poplars
West Vancouver Hugo Ray #2 (Grass) GU10 Alternate: Ridgeview A/W
GU11Div3 NSG Hornets vs NSG Miracles
North Vancouver Sutherland North (AT) GU11
GU12Div3 NSG Dragonflies vs NSG Hula Girls
North Vancouver Sutherland South (AT) GU12
GU13Div3 NSG Sun-Stars vs SYSA United FC-G09
North Vancouver Kirkstone Grass GU13 Alternate: Eastview A/W
GU15Div3 NSG Rangers vs NSG Rivers
North Vancouver Inter-River #5 (Grass) GU15 Alternate: Heywood South A/W
GU15M WVFC Rangers vs FFC Selects
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) GU15
GU9 NSG Garibaldis vs NSG Kootenays
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU15Div2 NSG STINGRAYS vs VAFC Hawks
North Vancouver Windsor Turf GU15
GU18DIV2 WVFC United vs CMF Fury
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) GU18
GU10 NSG Hazlenuts vs NSG Walnuts
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU9 NSG Seymours vs WV Green Lightning
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU18Div1 NSG INTERCEPTORS vs VUFC Fire
North Vancouver Burdett Turf GU18
GU16Div1 NSG WOLVES vs SYSA United FC-G06
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf GU16
GU16Div2 NSG RATTLERS vs CAU Thunder 2006
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf GU16
GU9 WVF Blue Storm vs WVF Rockets
West Vancouver Hugo Ray #1 (Grass) GU9 Alt: Westcot A/W
GU10 NSG Alders vs NSG Pines
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU13Div3 NSG Galaxys vs CAU Lightning 2009
North Vancouver Inter-River #5 (Grass) GU13 Alternate: Heywood South A/W
GU15Div3 NSG Predators vs VUFC Flyers
North Vancouver Kirkstone Grass GU15 Alternate: Eastview
GU17Div2 NSG STEALTH vs WVFC United
North Vancouver Windsor Turf GU17
GU17M WVFC Rangers vs PCE Warriors (Harris)
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) GU17
GU9 NSG Hollyburns vs NSG Frommes
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU16DIV3 WVFC Wildcats vs NSG Dominators
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) GU16
GU13Div2 NSG ROYALS vs RFC Strikers
North Vancouver Confederation Turf GU13
GU10 NSG Maples vs NSG Firs
North Vancouver Kirkstone Center (AT) GU10
GU10 NSG Red Cedars vs NSG Sycamores
North Vancouver Kirkstone North (AT) GU10
GU9 NSG Crownes vs NSG Grouses
North Vancouver Kirkstone South (AT) GU9
GU14Div3 NSG Orioles vs NSG Swifts
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf GU14
GU15Div1 NSG RAGE vs RUSC Flames
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf GU15
GU16DIV1 WVFC Spuraways vs BGS Storm
West Vancouver Ambleside D (AT) GU16
GU16M NSG Renegades 06 vs FVS 06 FV Selects Connor
North Vancouver Windsor Turf GU16
GU18DIV3 WVFC Wildcats vs VAFC Lions
West Vancouver Ambleside E (AT) GU18
GU11Div3 NSG Lions vs NSG Sapphires
North Vancouver Kirkstone Turf GU11
GU14Div3 NSG Falcons vs NSG Thunderbirds
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf GU14
GU17Div1 NSG FURY vs SUSC Reign 05F D1
North Vancouver Sutherland Turf GU17
GU17Div3 NSG Lynx vs BGS Strikers
North Vancouver Confederation Turf GU17
GU14Div3 NSG Sparrows vs NSG Condors
North Vancouver William Griffin Turf GU14
 With Referee   No Referee   Cancel game   Abandon game